37, GREENBANK ROAD, BRISTOL, BRISTOL, AVON

BS5 6EZ

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£375,000
Last Sold Price
30 July 2018
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+62.7%
Price Change
+£144,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£375,000+62.7%
Sold on 30 July 2018
Terraced
+£144,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£230,500+161.9%
Sold on 27 October 2015
Terraced
+£142,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£88,000+109.5%
Sold on 30 May 2002
Terraced
+£46,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£42,000+16.7%
Sold on 9 January 1998
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£36,000
Sold on 19 May 1995
Terraced
Sale #1