Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
11, MIDFIELD COURT, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN3 8UN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£116,000
Last Sold Price
12 July 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£116,000
+27.5%
Sold on 12 July 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£91,000
+7.1%
Sold on 8 July 2008
Terraced
+£6,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£85,000
Sold on 15 December 2005
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN3 8UN
← Back to All Properties