Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
179, HARVEST FIELDS WAY, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B75 5TJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£322,500
Last Sold Price
28 January 2011
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.1%
Price Change
+£6,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£322,500
+2.1%
Sold on 28 January 2011
Detached
+£6,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£316,000
+33.6%
Sold on 18 March 2004
Detached
+£79,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£236,500
Sold on 27 July 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B75 5TJ
← Back to All Properties