88A, SPRINGFIELD ROAD, BRIGHTON, BRIGHTON, EAST SUSSEX

BN1 6DE

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£270,000
Last Sold Price
17 April 2018
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£270,000+16.9%
Sold on 17 April 2018
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£231,000+30.5%
Sold on 19 February 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£54,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£177,000+594.1%
Sold on 3 July 2007
Flat/Maisonette
+£151,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£25,500
Sold on 14 March 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1