Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ROWAN CLOSE, SUTTON COLDFIELD, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B76 2PB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£224,000
Last Sold Price
23 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.6%
Price Change
+£69,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£224,000
+44.6%
Sold on 23 October 2020
Terraced
+£69,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£154,950
+10.7%
Sold on 31 March 2006
Terraced
+£14,950 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000
+71.8%
Sold on 22 May 2003
Terraced
+£58,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 30 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B76 2PB
← Back to All Properties