Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
8, ARTHUR CLOSE, BAGSHOT, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU19 5QT
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£361,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2024
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£56,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£361,000
+18.4%
Sold on 17 December 2024
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£305,000
+41.9%
Sold on 21 February 2020
Terraced
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£215,000
+2.4%
Sold on 17 January 2011
Terraced
+£5,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£210,000
+15.4%
Sold on 28 February 2007
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£182,000
+43.3%
Sold on 23 July 2003
Terraced
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£127,000
+38.0%
Sold on 28 March 2001
Terraced
+£35,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£92,000
Sold on 5 August 1998
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU19 5QT
← Back to All Properties