Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, WOODLANDS, HARWICH, TENDRING, ESSEX
CO12 5BZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£149,995
Last Sold Price
14 April 2005
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+368.7%
Price Change
+£117,995 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£149,995
+368.7%
Sold on 14 April 2005
Semi-Detached
+£117,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£32,000
Sold on 30 October 1998
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO12 5BZ
← Back to All Properties