Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 1907, NUMBER ONE, PINK, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER
M50 2BB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.2%
Price Change
+£7,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+5.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£134,950
+3.8%
Sold on 7 October 2015
Flat/Maisonette
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£130,000
Sold on 19 December 2011
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in M50 2BB
← Back to All Properties