Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
76A, COMMERCIAL ROAD, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE11 2HE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£71,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+71.1%
Price Change
+£29,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£71,000
+71.1%
Sold on 28 February 2003
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,500
Sold on 12 November 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE11 2HE
← Back to All Properties