16, CHILTERN CLOSE, WALTHAM CROSS, BROXBOURNE, HERTFORDSHIRE

EN7 5SP

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£450,000
Last Sold Price
19 March 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.4%
Price Change
+£70,005 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£450,000+18.4%
Sold on 19 March 2014
Detached
+£70,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£379,995+81.0%
Sold on 16 July 2004
Detached
+£169,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 11 October 2001
Detached
Sale #1