Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, DANBURY CRESCENT, SOUTH OCKENDON, THURROCK, THURROCK
RM15 5XF
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
20 May 2019
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+37.9%
Price Change
+£39,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£142,000
+37.9%
Sold on 20 May 2019
Flat/Maisonette
+£39,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£103,000
+14.4%
Sold on 2 July 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£13,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+197.5%
Sold on 25 November 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£59,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£30,250
Sold on 23 November 1995
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in RM15 5XF
← Back to All Properties