12, WHITFIELD AVENUE, BROADSTAIRS, THANET, KENT

CT10 3HX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£10,000
Last Sold Price
30 August 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
-96.5%
Price Change
-£275,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

OtherFreehold
£10,000-96.5%
Sold on 30 August 2024
Other
-£275,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£285,000+31.3%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Other
+£68,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£217,000+66.9%
Sold on 8 December 2016
Other
+£87,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£130,000-5.5%
Sold on 26 February 2014
Other
-£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£137,500
Sold on 18 February 2005
Other
Sale #1