Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, LIVERPOOL ROAD, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH, PORTSMOUTH
PO1 5DY
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£192,000
Last Sold Price
25 September 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.1%
Price Change
+£83,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£192,000
+76.1%
Sold on 25 September 2024
Terraced
+£83,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£109,000
+60.3%
Sold on 17 December 2002
Terraced
+£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£68,000
+25.9%
Sold on 4 October 2001
Terraced
+£14,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£54,000
+15.9%
Sold on 29 October 1999
Terraced
+£7,400 from previous sale
Sale #3
£46,600
+0.6%
Sold on 20 October 1997
Terraced
+£300 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,300
Sold on 29 September 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO1 5DY
← Back to All Properties