Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
21, BEECHCROFT CLOSE, LINCOLN, NORTH KESTEVEN, LINCOLNSHIRE
LN6 9NB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
15 April 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.7%
Price Change
+£72,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+39.7%
Sold on 15 April 2019
Detached
+£72,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£182,500
+68.2%
Sold on 25 May 2012
Detached
+£74,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£108,500
Sold on 31 August 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LN6 9NB
← Back to All Properties