Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
14, JELLICOE DRIVE, SOUTHAMPTON, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
SO31 7NW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£385,000
Last Sold Price
20 March 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+12.4%
Price Change
+£42,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£385,000
+12.4%
Sold on 20 March 2023
Terraced
+£42,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£342,500
+10.5%
Sold on 30 March 2021
Terraced
+£32,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£309,950
Sold on 20 July 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO31 7NW
← Back to All Properties