Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, ELMAY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B26 2NG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£210,450
Last Sold Price
15 February 2022
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£210,450
+0.0%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£210,450
+33.2%
Sold on 15 February 2022
Terraced
+£52,450 from previous sale
Sale #3
£158,000
+34.5%
Sold on 7 August 2015
Terraced
+£40,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£117,500
Sold on 27 August 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B26 2NG
← Back to All Properties