Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, OSBORNE ROAD, BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL, CITY OF BRISTOL
BS3 1PW
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£273,100
Last Sold Price
26 January 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+203.5%
Price Change
+£183,105 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£273,100
+203.5%
Sold on 26 January 2007
Terraced
+£183,105 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,995
Sold on 17 September 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BS3 1PW
← Back to All Properties