Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
260, ALDRIDGE ROAD, SUTTON COLDFIELD, WALSALL, WEST MIDLANDS
B74 2DS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£356,000
Last Sold Price
27 April 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.9%
Price Change
+£51,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£356,000
+16.9%
Sold on 27 April 2017
Detached
+£51,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£304,500
Sold on 3 February 2006
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B74 2DS
← Back to All Properties