Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
15, OAKDALE DRIVE, SHIPLEY, BRADFORD, WEST YORKSHIRE
BD18 1PD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£114,500
Last Sold Price
4 August 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+23.8%
Price Change
+£22,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£114,500
+23.8%
Sold on 4 August 2006
Semi-Detached
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£92,500
+48.0%
Sold on 5 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£30,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£62,500
Sold on 9 May 2003
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BD18 1PD
← Back to All Properties