Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, EVANS WAY, NORWICH, BROADLAND, NORFOLK
NR6 7LR
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£142,000
Last Sold Price
9 December 2013
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.5%
Price Change
+£2,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£142,000
+1.5%
Sold on 9 December 2013
Terraced
+£2,050 from previous sale
Sale #5
£139,950
+4.4%
Sold on 30 June 2006
Terraced
+£5,950 from previous sale
Sale #4
£134,000
+35.4%
Sold on 19 December 2005
Terraced
+£35,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£98,950
+12.1%
Sold on 14 June 2002
Terraced
+£10,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,250
Sold on 2 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR6 7LR
← Back to All Properties