Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
157, MILTON STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8LL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£252,500
Last Sold Price
16 November 2018
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+58.8%
Price Change
+£93,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£252,500
+58.8%
Sold on 16 November 2018
Terraced
+£93,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£159,000
-5.4%
Sold on 27 March 2013
Terraced
-£9,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£168,000
Sold on 4 May 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8LL
← Back to All Properties