Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, GREENSTEAD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO1 2SZ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£195,000
Last Sold Price
25 June 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.3%
Price Change
+£15,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£195,000
+8.3%
Sold on 25 June 2021
Terraced
+£15,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,995
+47.5%
Sold on 30 June 2016
Terraced
+£57,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£122,000
Sold on 18 December 2013
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO1 2SZ
← Back to All Properties