276, LOWER BROUGHTON ROAD, SALFORD, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M7 2LA

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£139,000
Last Sold Price
8 September 2005
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.4%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£139,000+32.4%
Sold on 8 September 2005
Terraced
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000+35.5%
Sold on 24 November 2004
Terraced
+£27,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£77,500
Sold on 12 February 2004
Terraced
Sale #1