Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
39, COVENTRY GARDENS, HERNE BAY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT6 6SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£285,000
Last Sold Price
6 September 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-3.4%
Price Change
-£9,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£285,000
-3.4%
Sold on 6 September 2019
Detached
-£9,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,995
+68.6%
Sold on 23 May 2014
Detached
+£119,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£175,000
Sold on 16 November 2012
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT6 6SD
← Back to All Properties