Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, HAWKESFORD WAY, ST. NEOTS, HUNTINGDONSHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
PE19 1LR
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£239,000
Last Sold Price
24 September 2003
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+109.7%
Price Change
+£125,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£239,000
+109.7%
Sold on 24 September 2003
Detached
+£125,005 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,995
Sold on 29 November 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE19 1LR
← Back to All Properties