Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
37, CADDOW ROAD, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR5 9PQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
29 November 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+72.0%
Price Change
+£90,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+72.0%
Sold on 29 November 2024
Semi-Detached
+£90,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
-8.3%
Sold on 8 July 2009
Semi-Detached
-£11,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,250
Sold on 13 December 2005
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR5 9PQ
← Back to All Properties