Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, CALVERT STREET, NORWICH, NORWICH, NORFOLK
NR3 1BY
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£640,000
Last Sold Price
21 May 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+113.3%
Price Change
+£340,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£640,000
+113.3%
Sold on 21 May 2021
Detached
+£340,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£300,000
+12.4%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Detached
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£267,000
Sold on 30 July 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR3 1BY
← Back to All Properties