Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
7, ABBOTSFORD AVENUE, BLACKBURN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN, BLACKBURN WITH DARWEN
BB2 3LZ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£115,000
Last Sold Price
3 March 2025
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+321.2%
Price Change
+£87,700 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£115,000
+321.2%
Sold on 3 March 2025
Terraced
+£87,700 from previous sale
Sale #2
£27,300
Sold on 20 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BB2 3LZ
← Back to All Properties