4, NINFIELD COURT, SALVINGTON ROAD, CRAWLEY, CRAWLEY, WEST SUSSEX

RH11 8UR

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£220,000
Last Sold Price
3 September 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+76.8%
Price Change
+£95,600 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£220,000+76.8%
Sold on 3 September 2014
Terraced
+£95,600 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,400
Sold on 23 March 2004
Terraced
Sale #1