18, SAXON WAY, NOTTINGHAM, RUSHCLIFFE, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG12 3NX

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£120,000
Last Sold Price
28 February 2006
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.5%
Price Change
+£34,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Semi-DetachedFreehold
£120,000+39.5%
Sold on 28 February 2006
Semi-Detached
+£34,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£86,000+1.2%
Sold on 29 January 2004
Semi-Detached
+£1,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£85,000+112.8%
Sold on 27 November 2002
Semi-Detached
+£45,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£39,950-0.1%
Sold on 19 March 1999
Semi-Detached
-£45 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,995
Sold on 7 August 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1