70, CLEAVE ROAD, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY

ME7 4AX

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£199,995
Last Sold Price
21 September 2006
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.3%
Price Change
+£24,995 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£199,995+14.3%
Sold on 21 September 2006
Terraced
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000+230.2%
Sold on 5 December 2003
Terraced
+£122,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£53,000-24.3%
Sold on 20 December 2000
Terraced
-£17,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Terraced
Sale #1