30, MALLARD CLOSE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE

NN4 9UR

5 sales recorded

Property Overview

£175,000
Last Sold Price
27 August 2020
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+6.1%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£175,000+6.1%
Sold on 27 August 2020
Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£165,000+175.0%
Sold on 31 July 2018
Detached
+£105,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£60,000+25.1%
Sold on 28 April 2000
Detached
+£12,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,950+11.5%
Sold on 24 July 1998
Detached
+£4,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,000
Sold on 29 June 1998
Detached
Sale #1