Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
35, LAUNDITCH CRESCENT, DOWNHAM MARKET, KING'S LYNN AND WEST NORFOLK, NORFOLK
PE38 9RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£85,000
Last Sold Price
31 March 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+29.8%
Price Change
+£19,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£85,000
+29.8%
Sold on 31 March 2016
Terraced
+£19,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£65,500
+87.1%
Sold on 30 July 2004
Terraced
+£30,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£35,000
+16.9%
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
+£5,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£29,950
Sold on 29 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE38 9RB
← Back to All Properties