Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
26, VENNS ROAD, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON, WARRINGTON
WA2 7RS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£122,000
Last Sold Price
12 August 2021
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.4%
Price Change
+£34,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£122,000
+39.4%
Sold on 12 August 2021
Terraced
+£34,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£87,500
-2.8%
Sold on 12 August 2016
Terraced
-£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£90,000
+143.2%
Sold on 1 September 2006
Terraced
+£53,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 28 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in WA2 7RS
← Back to All Properties