Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
97, FLORENCE ROAD, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME16 8EN
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£184,995
Last Sold Price
20 February 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+34.5%
Price Change
+£47,495 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£184,995
+34.5%
Sold on 20 February 2007
Terraced
+£47,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£137,500
+192.6%
Sold on 4 June 2004
Terraced
+£90,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 28 June 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME16 8EN
← Back to All Properties