Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
210, NEW STREET, BOLTON, BOLTON, GREATER MANCHESTER
BL6 5AU
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£168,000
Last Sold Price
11 October 2024
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.0%
Price Change
+£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£168,000
+5.0%
Sold on 11 October 2024
Terraced
+£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£160,000
+37.1%
Sold on 28 February 2022
Terraced
+£43,300 from previous sale
Sale #5
£116,700
+19.1%
Sold on 14 October 2019
Terraced
+£18,700 from previous sale
Sale #4
£98,000
+90.3%
Sold on 11 May 2017
Terraced
+£46,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£51,500
+123.1%
Sold on 8 August 2001
Terraced
+£28,415 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,085
Sold on 31 July 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in BL6 5AU
← Back to All Properties