Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
36, STOURHEAD DRIVE, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTON, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN4 0UH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£287,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+30.5%
Price Change
+£67,005 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£287,000
+30.5%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£67,005 from previous sale
Sale #5
£219,995
+13.4%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Detached
+£25,995 from previous sale
Sale #4
£194,000
+55.2%
Sold on 29 July 2004
Detached
+£69,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+110.1%
Sold on 18 December 2001
Detached
+£65,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,500
Sold on 24 March 1995
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN4 0UH
← Back to All Properties