Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
9, PRIORY ROAD, GOSPORT, GOSPORT, HAMPSHIRE
PO12 4LF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£290,000
Last Sold Price
26 May 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+39.8%
Price Change
+£82,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£290,000
+39.8%
Sold on 26 May 2017
Terraced
+£82,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£207,500
+83.6%
Sold on 27 April 2007
Terraced
+£94,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,000
Sold on 10 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO12 4LF
← Back to All Properties