67, ELDON ROAD, MANCHESTER, SALFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M44 6DE

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£39,995
Last Sold Price
25 June 2002
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.3%
Price Change
+£2,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

Semi-DetachedLeasehold
£39,995+5.3%
Sold on 25 June 2002
Semi-Detached
+£2,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£37,995+2.7%
Sold on 15 December 2000
Semi-Detached
+£995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£37,000
Sold on 16 July 1999
Semi-Detached
Sale #1