Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
46, FLEET STREET, SPALDING, SOUTH HOLLAND, LINCOLNSHIRE
PE12 7AF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£165,000
Last Sold Price
24 October 2025
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-8.1%
Price Change
-£14,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£165,000
-8.1%
Sold on 24 October 2025
Semi-Detached
-£14,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,500
+19.7%
Sold on 26 November 2021
Semi-Detached
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£150,000
Sold on 30 July 2010
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE12 7AF
← Back to All Properties