Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, NORTHFIELD MEADOWS, PONTEFRACT, WAKEFIELD, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF9 3TF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
25 October 2017
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.0%
Price Change
+£5,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£190,000
+3.0%
Sold on 25 October 2017
Detached
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£184,500
+34.7%
Sold on 27 March 2008
Detached
+£47,505 from previous sale
Sale #2
£136,995
Sold on 22 December 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF9 3TF
← Back to All Properties