Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
49, BALA STREET, LIVERPOOL, LIVERPOOL, MERSEYSIDE
L4 2QN
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£50,000
Last Sold Price
27 September 2019
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£50,000
+25.0%
Sold on 27 September 2019
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£40,000
+166.7%
Sold on 1 April 2016
Terraced
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£15,000
-73.2%
Sold on 11 April 2014
Terraced
-£41,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£56,000
+69.7%
Sold on 26 August 2005
Terraced
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£33,000
+40.4%
Sold on 10 December 2003
Terraced
+£9,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£23,500
Sold on 9 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in L4 2QN
← Back to All Properties