Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
88, HANSONS BRIDGE ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B24 0PB
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£295,000
Last Sold Price
31 October 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+54.2%
Price Change
+£103,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£295,000
+54.2%
Sold on 31 October 2022
Semi-Detached
+£103,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£191,250
+41.7%
Sold on 9 June 2017
Semi-Detached
+£56,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£135,000
Sold on 6 December 2013
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B24 0PB
← Back to All Properties