Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DENMARK CLOSE, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU3 3UE
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£123,500
Last Sold Price
26 October 2009
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-15.4%
Price Change
-£22,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£123,500
-15.4%
Sold on 26 October 2009
Semi-Detached
-£22,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£146,000
Sold on 5 April 2007
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU3 3UE
← Back to All Properties