Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
43, ANDERSON ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B23 6NL
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£243,000
Last Sold Price
7 September 2017
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+421.5%
Price Change
+£196,400 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£243,000
+421.5%
Sold on 7 September 2017
Semi-Detached
+£196,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£46,600
Sold on 4 August 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in B23 6NL
← Back to All Properties