25, BLUNDEN DRIVE, FOLKESTONE, FOLKESTONE AND HYTHE, KENT

CT20 3UA

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£98,000
Last Sold Price
2 February 2024
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-63.1%
Price Change
-£167,517 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedLeasehold
£98,000-63.1%
Sold on 2 February 2024
Terraced
-£167,517 from previous sale
Sale #2
£265,517
Sold on 5 March 2020
Terraced
Sale #1