Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, JACKERS ROAD, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 1PF
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,000
Last Sold Price
13 August 2001
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.1%
Price Change
+£13,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£63,000
+26.1%
Sold on 13 August 2001
Semi-Detached
+£13,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£49,950
+61.1%
Sold on 20 March 1998
Semi-Detached
+£18,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£31,000
Sold on 17 November 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 1PF
← Back to All Properties