Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, DE FERNEUS DRIVE, WELLINGBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN9 6SU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£177,500
Last Sold Price
11 December 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.8%
Price Change
+£25,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£177,500
+16.8%
Sold on 11 December 2020
Semi-Detached
+£25,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£152,000
+9.8%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Semi-Detached
+£13,550 from previous sale
Sale #3
£138,450
+57.3%
Sold on 28 March 2008
Semi-Detached
+£50,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£88,000
Sold on 20 December 2002
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN9 6SU
← Back to All Properties