Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
6, GREEN CLOSE, SEASCALE, COPELAND, CUMBRIA
CA20 1RA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,500
Last Sold Price
5 September 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.4%
Price Change
+£2,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£107,500
+2.4%
Sold on 5 September 2014
Semi-Detached
+£2,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£105,000
+160.2%
Sold on 16 November 2010
Semi-Detached
+£64,650 from previous sale
Sale #2
£40,350
Sold on 21 March 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CA20 1RA
← Back to All Properties