Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
4, FERN DRIVE, NORTH WALSHAM, NORTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
NR28 9XQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£215,000
Last Sold Price
10 February 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+99.2%
Price Change
+£107,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£215,000
+99.2%
Sold on 10 February 2026
Detached
+£107,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£107,950
Sold on 12 March 2004
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in NR28 9XQ
← Back to All Properties